Logo
Front exterior of a new home in McLean Meadows, Bunnlevel, NC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,470 sqft
Home inMcLean MeadowsbyDream Finders Homes

53 Gus Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

$293,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $199.99/sqft
  • 4 days on Jome

Home description

The Vision floor plan is designed to cater to a dynamic lifestyle, offering a generous 1,470 square feet of living space across two levels. This versatile home features three spacious bedrooms and two full and one half baths, providing ample room for both relaxation and functionality. The first floor is thoughtfully laid out with an open-concept design that seamlessly integrates the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating an inviting space perfect for gatherings and everyday living. Upstairs, you'll find the bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite that offers a private retreat complete with a full bath. The additional bedrooms are well-sized, ideal for family members or guests. With its blend of smart design and abundant space, the Vision floor plan delivers a home that is both practical and elegant, catering to your every need.Photos are for illustration purposes only. Actual home may vary in features, colors, and options.

May also be listed on the Dream Finders Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 5:19 AM (May 17, 2026)