Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Everton, Durham, NC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 1,900 sqft
Home inEvertonbyPulte HomesBroxton Plan

917 Fearless Rd, Durham, NC 27703

$360,680

• Single-Family
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $189.83/sqft
  • $181/monthly HOA

Home description

  • Contemporary kitchen design

  • Each bedroom includes its own bathroom

  • First-floor guest with full bath

  • Open Concept & Spacious Gathering Room

  • Attached 2-Car Garage

  • Expansive Outdoor Balcony

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:46 AM (May 13, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,900 sqft
Stories:
3+
Beds:
3
Baths:
3.5
Garage spaces:
2
Broxton image

Floor plan details

Broxton

from$319,990
  • 3 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 1,940 sqft

View Broxton details

Broxton

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
June, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
GarageAttached Garage
Rooms:
Gathering RoomKitchenGuest RoomOpen Concept Floorplan