Logo
Exterior rendering of this home design in Woodland Hills, Loganville, GA (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Woodland Hills, Loganville, GA (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 3,130 sqft
Home inWoodland HillsbyReliant Homes

1040 Tupelo Ln, Loganville, GA 30052

$568,525

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $181.64/sqft
  • $760/annual HOA

Builder deals available

  • Any loan type
    $20,000 est. value
    • $20,000 flex cash

Home description

This spacious, two-story floor plan has a large family room, kitchen with breakfast area, and a separate dining room. On the main level, the home offers a guest bedroom and full bath. The upper level has the option of a fifth bedroom or media room/sitting room.

May also be listed on the Reliant Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 12:01 PM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
3,130 sqft