Logo
Images coming soon
Community image
Images coming soon
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 3,029 sqft
Home inLake County CommunitiesbyMaronda Homes

16907 Royal Palm Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

$798,990

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $263.78/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

May also be listed on the Maronda Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 10:00 AM (May 19, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
3,029 sqft

Builder Name:
Maronda Homes

Home features & finishes

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainPrimary Bedroom Downstairs

by Maronda Homes, Mount Plymouth, FL

from$439,990
  • 4 homes
  • 25 plans
  • 1,443 - 4,767 sqft

View Lake County Communities details

Lake County Communities

More homes in Lake County Communities

Pricing and availability are subject to change.