Logo
Exterior details and patio area of a home in Breakfast Point East, Panama City Beach (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,397 sqft
Home inBreakfast Point EastbyFischer HomesWilmington Plan

847 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

$583,238

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $243.32/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Wilmington design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk-in closet. The spacious 2-bay garage completes this exceptional home.

May also be listed on the Fischer Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 8:13 PM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,397 sqft
3
Wilmington image

Floor plan details

Wilmington

from$474,995
  • 2 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,725 sqft

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenDining RoomFamily RoomLiving RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs