Logo
Sample of building materials used in homes in Breakfast Point East, Panama City Beach (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,897 sqft
Home inBreakfast Point EastbyFischer HomesWinston Plan

325 Sheephead Bayou Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

$769,075

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $265.47/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Winston design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite is on its own level and features a spacious private bath and oversized walk-in closet. Included is a versatile recreation room that can be customized into a guest suite. The spacious 2-bay garage completes this exceptional home.

May also be listed on the Fischer Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 8:02 PM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,897 sqft
Baths:
3.5
Winston image

Floor plan details

Winston

from$601,995
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,826 sqft