Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Lehigh Acres, Lehigh Acres, FL, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,755 sqft
Home inLehigh AcresbyAdams Homes1755 Plan

4707 Ruth Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

$332,650

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $189.54/sqft
  • 2 days on Jome

Home description

Pair of Exterior French Glass Doors at Family Room - Separate Tiled Shower in Master Bath - Granite Counter Tops in Kitchen and Bathrooms - Tile ALL Except Bedrooms - Step Ceiling in Master Bedroom (90 Degree) Stainless Steel Appliances (Stove, Microwave, Dishwasher) - Upgrade Cabinets - Irrigation System Only w/Bahia Sod - Covered Lania 21'W x 10'D (No Screen) - Corner Lot.

*Photos are Representative of the Floorplan - Colors & Features Vary*

May also be listed on the Adams Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 10:33 AM (May 17, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,755 sqft
2
1755 image

Floor plan details

1755

Contact for price
  • 4 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,755 sqft

View 1755 details

1755

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs